Hero Maestro Edge 125 Key Specs
- Engine124.6 cc
- Mileage65 kmpl
- Power9.1 ps
- Speed90 kmph
- Max Torque10.4 Nm
- Kerb Weight112 kg
View all  Popular Scooters
AI generated summary
Users praise the model for its style, impressive fuel efficiency, and safety features. It's recognized for excellent performance and reliable service, making it a top choice.
| Max Power | 9.1 PS |
| Body Type | Scooters |
| Charging Point | Yes |
| Max Torque | 10.4 Nm |
| Kick and Self Start | Yes |
| Transmission | Automatic |
| Mileage | 65 kmpl |
| Headlight | LED |
| Engine | 124.6 cc |
| Max Speed | 90 kmph |
| Fuel Type | Petrol |
Popular Hero Bikes