Honda CB350C Key Specs
- Engine348.36 cc
- Mileage42.17 kmpl
- Power21.07 ps
- Speed125 kmph
- Max Torque29.5 Nm
- Kerb Weight186 kg
Honda CB350C is priced between Rs. 2 - 2.05 Lakhs (ex-showroom Delhi), depending on the variant selected.
The Honda CB350C is available in 3 variants - STD, DLX, Special Edition.
Honda CB350C comes in seven colour options: Dlx Mat Axis Grey Metallic, Dlx Mat Dune Brown, Dlx Pearl Deep Ground Grey, Dlx Pearl Igneous Black, Dlx Rebel Red Metallic, Mat Dune Brown Special Edition, Red Metallic Special Edition.
Honda CB350C comes in petrol engine options, comes with 348.36 cc engine, and features a Cruiser Bikes body type.
Honda CB350C rivals are Honda CB350, Honda Hness CB350, Royal Enfield Goan Classic 350, Royal Enfield Classic 350, Royal Enfield Bullet 350 , Honda Rebel 300.
Honda CB350C comes with a mileage of 42.17 kmpl (Company claimed).
Honda CB350C is available in the 7 Colours in India.
View all  Popular Cruiser Bikes
| Max Power | 21.07 PS |
| Body Type | Cruiser Bikes |
| Max Torque | 29.5 Nm |
| Charging Point | Yes |
| Mileage | 42.17 kmpl |
| Transmission | Manual |
| Traction Control | Yes |
| Headlight | LED |
| Engine | 348.36 cc |
| Fuel Type | Petrol |
| Max Speed | 125 kmph |
Popular Honda Bikes