Honda CB300F [2022-2026] Key Specs
- Engine293.52 cc
- Mileage30 kmpl
- Power24.4 ps
- Speed160 kmph
- Max Torque25.6 Nm
- Kerb Weight153 kg
Honda CB300F [2022-2026] is available in the 3 Colours in India.
View all  Popular Sports Bikes
AI generated summary
Users praise the bike's sporty design, performance, and features but note issues with lighting, rear suspension, pillion comfort, and ground clearance over speed bumps.
| Max Power | 24.4 |
| Body Type | Sports Bikes |
| Max Torque | 25.6 Nm |
| Transmission | Manual |
| Mileage | 30 kmpl |
| Mobile Connectivity | Yes |
| Headlight | LED |
| Engine | 293.52 cc |
| Fuel Type | Petrol |
| Max Speed | 160 kmph |
Popular Honda Bikes