Hero Xtreme200r Key Specs
- Engine199.6 cc
- Mileage40 kmpl
- Power18.4 ps
- Speed114 kmph
- Max Torque17.1 Nm
- Kerb Weight149 kg
View all  Popular Commuter Bikes
| Max Power | 18.4 PS @ 8000 rpm |
| Body Type | Commuter Bikes |
| Max Torque | 17.1 Nm @ 6500 rpm |
| Transmission | Manual |
| Mileage | 40 kmpl |
| Headlight | LED |
| Engine | 199.6 cc |
| Max Speed | 114 kmph |
| Fuel Type | Petrol |
Popular Hero Bikes